HomePrivate Sector 2Alumni

Our First Fellow - Chet Huber, ICAF Class of 1995


Mr. Chester A. Huber
VIEW BIO

Alumni by Class Year

2020

 
IBM Ms. Mika Partridge

2019

 
Bloomberg Mr. Henry "Vince" Golle III
IBM Ms. Alexandra Nasif
IBM Mr. Chris Scalzo

2018

 
Battelle Mr. Gregory Kimmel

2017

 
Battelle Mr. Frank Pasztor

2016

 
GTRI (GA Tech Research Inst) Ms. Johanna Eliot
IBM Mr. Jason Prow
LMI Ms. Tiffany Deng
Savantage Solutions Mr. Dale Farrand

2015

 
Battelle  Ms. Sara Kuczek
Lockheed Martin Mr. Mark Crumblish
2014  
Boeing Company Ms. Hayley McGuire
CGI Federal Mr. William Fuller
GTRI (GA Tech Research Inst) Mr. Mike Willis
IBM  Ms. Kay Murphy
LMI Mr. Kevin Gulick
Mitsubishi Mr. Taishi Ezaki
2013  
Battelle  Mr. Richard Leonard
EADS  Mr. Laurent Jaffart
EADS  Mr. Wolfgang Gammell
IBM  Mr. James Stevenson
Menlo Worldwide Logistics Mr. Eric Sobanski
Raytheon Mr. Mark Davis
Sentinel Group LLC. Mr. Alfredo Versoza
United Launch Alliance Mr. Bill Levenson
2012  
Bell Helicopter Mr. Albert Cloud
Boeing Company Ms. Laura Howard
Computer Sciences Corporation Mr. Kevin Veach
Humana Mr. Dwight Lisle
IBM  Ms. Deborah Kotulich
Lockheed Martin Mr. Jack Crisler
LRAD Corporation Mr. David Schnell
ondas Mr. Toshihisa Nabeta
Raytheon                                       Mr. Peter Wheel
United Technologies/Pratt & Whitney Dr. Michael Ondas
2011  
Battelle  Mr. Matthew Shaw
Bell Helicopter Mr. Bryan Riley
Boeing Company Mr. Douglas Dixon
Boeing Company Ms. Amanda Denney Graham
Booz Allen Hamilton Mr. James Beggs
Computer Sciences Corporation  Mr. William Boden
Harris Corporation Mr. Jim White
IBM  Mr. Jimmy Norcross
MAN Nutzfahrzeuge AG Mr. Guido Hoffman
Mitsubishi Mr. Kyoichi "Luke" Toda
Northrop Grumman  Mr. Billy Starkey
Raytheon Mr. Darrell Zemitis
United Launch Alliance Ms. Ronnie Schneider
2010  
Boeing Company Ms. Barbara J. Wilson
Computer Sciences Corporation  Ms. Karla A. Marquis
EADS  Mr. Stephan A. Miegel
IBM  Mr. Harry K. Ching
L-3 Communications Mr. Michael D. Dallara
MAN Nutzfahrzeuge AG Mr. Michael Salzmann
Raytheon  Ms. Janne L. Ackerman
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Troy Brashear
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Raymond Toth
2009  
BAE Systems  Mr. David Rea
Battelle  Mr. Martin Toomajian
Boeing Company Mr. Daniel Froelich, Jr.
Computer Sciences Corporation  Mr. Keith Amick
EADS  Mr. Peter Scholte
Harris Corporation Mr. Richard Folio
IBM  Mr. Ira Gebler
KPMG  Mr. Thomas Lapato
L-3 Communications Mr. Gregory Rhoney
LMI Gov't Consulting Ms. Lori Dunch
2008  
Booz Allen Hamilton Mr. William King IV
Colt Defense LLC Mr. John Magouirk
Computer Sciences Corporation  Mrs. Zowie Lankford
EADS  Mr. Achim Leukel
Harris Corporation Mr. Mark Heck
IBM  Mr. Robert Sauerwalt
L-3 Communications Ms. Susan Lockey Hawkins
LMI Gov't Consulting Mr. Charles Arnold
Northrop Grumman  Ms. Sophia Kim
Raytheon  Mr. Todd Ramsey
Rockwell Collins  Mr. Robert Magill
2007  
BAE Systems  Mr. Christopher Ager
Battelle Ms. Lisa McCauley
Boeing Company Mr. Edward Celentano
Computer Sciences Corporation  Mr. Alan Smith
EADS Mr. Ingo Kloss
IBM  Mr. Paul Denham
KPMG  Mr. Karl Payne
Raytheon  Ms. Sharon Denny
Rockwell Collins  Mr. Bradley Haselhorst
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Kelly Larson
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Alec Robinson
2006  
Boeing Company Mr. Jeffrey I. Maxwell
Computer Sciences Corporation  Ms. Sheila K. Andahazy
EADS Dr. Karsten H. Deiseroth
IBM Mr. Matthew Keegan
IBM Mr. Paul P. Burton
KPMG  Mr. Andrew R. Rogers
LMI (Logistics Mgmt Institute)                  Mr. Terence A. Brunson
Lockheed Martin Mr. William S. Peace
Northrop Grumman Dr. Diane L. Kaufman
Raytheon  Mr. Paul V. Davis
2005  
Battelle Mr. Mark Slonecker
Boeing Company Mr. Sherrill Daily, Jr.
EADS Mr. Frederic Juhles
IBM (Info Tech Assn Amer/Corio)      Mr. Michael Browne
KPMG  Mr. Morton Long
L-3 Communications Ms. Janet Calahan
Lockheed Martin Ms. Sherri Garner
Northrop Grumman Ms. Kathleen Sadler
Raytheon  Mr. Charles LaDue
SAIC (Science App Internt'l Corp)  Mr. Gregory Mitsoff
2004  
Boeing Company Mr. Patrick Dolan
EADS Mr. Jean-Michel Orozco
General Dynamics  Mr. Edward Hudson
KPMG Mr. Peter Griffiths
Raytheon  Mr. Frederic Riley, Jr.
2003  
Boeing Company Mr. Matthew Mayer
Raytheon  Mr. Dale Wolfe
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Walt Kreitler
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Scott Stapp
2002  
EADS Mr. Julian Bott
Raytheon Mr. Kerry Kachejian
2001  
EADS Dr. Michael Krueger
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Barry Dagnall
2000  
Daimler Chrysler Corp Mr. Andreas Domann
GTE  Ms. Brenda Schworm
Lockheed Martin Mr. Orville Prins
Sikorsky (Sikorsky Aircraft Corp)  Mr. William May
1999  
Boeing Company Ms. Kristina Erickson
Daimler Chrysler Corp Mr. Martin Pirkl
Raytheon Mr. Wayne Marhefka
1998  
Daimler-Benz Aerospace  Mr. Klaus Winter
General Motors  Mr. Dennis Mooney
TRW  Mr. Steven Goralczyk
1997  
GTE  Mr. Daniel Allen
Hughes  Mr. Barry Alexia
1996  
Hughes  Mr. Martin Sheehan
McDonnel Douglas   Ms. Cheryl Kerr
DoD - Now Northrop Grumman Mr. Kevin Baxter
1995  
General Motors Mr. Chet Huber